Artenliste der Galerie
Agaricus aestivalis fm. veneris (FrĂŒhjahrschampignon)
Agaricus arvensis (Schafchampignon)
Agaricus augustus (Braunschuppiger Riesen Egerling)
Agaricus bernardii (Großer Salzwiesen Egerling)
Agaricus bisporus (Zweisporiger Champignon)[Aqua]
Agaricus bitorquis (Stadtchampignon)
Agaricus bitorquis (Stadtchampignon)[Aqua]
Agaricus campestris (Wiesenchampignon)[Aqua]
Agaricus essetii (DĂŒnnfleischiger Anis Egerling)
Agaricus langei (Großsporiger Blut Egerling)
Agaricus praeclaresquamosus (Perlhuhnchampignon)
Agaricus subperonatus (GegĂŒrtelter Champignon)[Aqua]
Agaricus xanthoderma (Karbolchampignon)
Agrocybe dura (Weißer Ackerling)
Agrocybe praecox (Voreilender Ackerling)
Agrocybe praecox (Voreilender Ackerling)[Aqua]
Albatrellus subrubescens (Rötender Schafporling)
Aleuria aurantia (Gemeiner Orangebecherling)
Aleuria aurantia (Gemeiner Orangebecherling)[Aqua]
Aleuria aurantiaca (Gemeiner Orangebecherling)
Amanita ceciliae (Riesenscheidenstreifling)
Amanita citrina (Gelber KnollenbÀtterpilz)
Amanita citrina (Gelber KnollenblÀtterpilz)
Amanita crocea (Orangegelber Scheidenstreifling)
Amanita excelsa (Grauer Wulstling)
Amanita fulva (Rotbrauner Scheidenstreifling)
Amanita muscaria (Fliegenpilz)
Amanita pantherina (Pantherpilz)
Amanita phalloides (GrĂŒner KnollenblĂ€tterpilz)
Amanita porphyria (Porphyrbrauner Wulstling)
Amanita rubescens (Perlpilz)
Amanita_crocea (Orangegelber Scheidenstreifling)
Amanita_excelsa (Grauer Wulstling)
Amanita_muscaria (Fliegenpilz)
Amanita_porphyria (Porphyr-Wulstling)
Amanita_regalis (Brauner Fliegenpilz)
Amanita_rubescens (Perlpilz)
Amanita_spissa (Grauer Wulstling)
Amanita_virosa (Weißer KnollenblĂ€tterpilz)
Antrodia serialis (Reihige Tramete)
Armilaria__mellea (Honiggelber Hallimasch)
Armillaria cepistipes (ZwiebelfĂŒĂŸiger Hallimasch)
Armillaria mellea (Honiggelber Hallimasch)
Armillaria_aggr. (Hallimasch)
Ascobolus furfuraceus (Kleiiger Kotling)
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Großsporiger Gallertbecher)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Judasohr)
Auricularia mesenterica (Gezonter Ohrlappenpilz)
Auricularia_auricula_judae (Judasohr)
Baeospora myosurus (MĂ€useschwanz AmyloidsporrĂŒbling)
Bisporella_citrina (Zitronengelbes Reisigbecherchen)
Bjerkandera adusta (Angebrannter Rauchporling)
Bjerkandera fumosa (Graugelber Rauchporling)
Bolbitius titubans (Gold Mistpilz)
Boletus appendiculatus (AnhÀngsel Röhrling)
Boletus calopus (Schönfuß Röhrling)
Boletus calopus (Schönfußröhrling)
Boletus edulis (Steinpilz)
Boletus erythropus (Flockenstieliger Hexenröhrling)
Boletus luridus (Netzstieliger Hexenröhrling)
Boletus reticulatus (Sommersteinpilz)
Boletus satanas (Satansröhrling)
Boletus_calopus (Schönfußröhrling)
Boletus_radicans (Wurzelnder Bitterröhrling)
Bovista nigrescens (SchwÀrzender Bovist)
Calocera viscosa (Klebriger Hörnling)
Calocybe gambosa (Maipilz)
Calocybe gambosa (Maipilz)[Aqua]
Calocybe georgii (Mairitterling)[Aqua]
Calocybe__gambosa (Mairitterling)
Cantharellula umbonata (Rötender GabelblÀttling)[Aqua]
Cantharellus cibarius (Pfifferling)
Cantharellus cibarius (Pfifferling)[Aqua]
Cantharellus lutescens (Stinkender Leistling)[Aqua]
Cantharellus tubaeformis (Durchbohrter Leistling)
Cantharellus tubaeformis (Trompeten Pfifferling)
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Außensporiger Schleimpilz)
Ceriporia excelsa (Rosaroter Wachsporling)
Ceriporiopsis pannocincta (Wachsporenschwamm)
Cerocorticium confluens (Zusammenfließender Reibeisenpilz)
Chamaemyces fracidus (Schwarzfleckender Schmierschirmling)
Chondrostereum purpureum (Violetter Knorpelschichtpilz)
Chroogomphus_rutilus (Kupferroter Gelbfuß)
Ciboria batschiana (Eichel Stromabecherling)
Clathrus archeri (Tintenfisch Gitterling)
Clathrus archeri (Tintenfischpilz)
Clavaria juncea (Binsen Keule)[Aqua]
Clavaria juncea (Binsenkeule)[Aqua]
Clavariadelphus ligula (Zungenkeule)
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Herkules Riesenkeule)
Clavariadelphus truncatus (Abgestutzte Riesenkeule)
Clavulina coralloides (Kammförmige Koralle)
Clavulinopsis fusiformis (Spindelförmige Wiesenkeule)
Clitocybe nebularis (Nebelgrauer Trichterling)
Clitocybe odora (GrĂŒner Anis Trichterling)
Clitocybe odora (GrĂŒner Anistrichterling)
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Bitterlicher Trichterling)
Clitocybe vermicularis (LĂ€rchen Trichterling)[Aqua]
Clitocybe vermicularis (LĂ€rchentrichterling)[qua]
Clitocybe vibecina (Weicher Trichterling)[Aqua]
Clitocybe_nebularis (Nebelgrauer Trichterling)
Collybia asema (Horngrauer RĂŒbling)
Collybia confluens (Knopfstieliger RĂŒbling)
Collybia distorta (Verdrehter RĂŒbling)[Aqua]
Conocybe albipes (Milchweißes SamthĂ€ubchen)
Conocybe tenera (Roststieliges SamthÀubchen)[Aqua]
Coprinus atramentarius (Faltentintling)
Coprinus atramentarius var. romagnesianus (Braunschuppiger Tintling)
Coprinus cf micaceus (Glimmer Tintling)[Aqua]
Coprinus disseminatus (GesÀter Tintling)
Coprinus fimetarius (Struppiger Tintling)[Aqua]
Coprinus leiocephalus( Breitsporiger Scheibchen Tintling)
Coprinus micaceus (Glimmertintling)
Coprinus picaceus (Specht Tintling)
Coprinus plicatilis (Gemeiner Scheibchen Tintling)[Aqua]
Cordyceps capitata (Kopfige Kernkeule)[Aqua]
Cordyceps militaris (Puppenkernkeule)[Aqua]
Corticium roseum (Rosafarbener Prachtrindenpilz)
Cortinarius anomalus (GraubrÀunlicher Seidenkopf)
Cortinarius armillatus (GeschmĂŒckter GĂŒrtelfuß)
Cortinarius atrovirens (SchwarzgrĂŒner Klumpfuß)
Cortinarius bolaris (Rotschuppiger Raukopf)
Cortinarius bulliardii (FeuerfĂŒĂŸiger GĂŒrtelfuß)
Cortinarius calochrous parvus (AmethystblĂ€ttriger Klumpfuß)
Cortinarius croceus (SafranblÀttriger Hautkopf)
Cortinarius humicola (Sparrigkegeliger Rauhkopf)
Cortinarius nanceiensis (Gelbflockiger Schleierling)
Cortinarius odorifer (Anis Klumpfuß)
Cortinarius orellanus (Orangefuchsiger Rauhkopf)
Cortinarius rubellus (Spitzgebuckelter Rauhkopf)
Cortinarius sanguineus (Blutroter Hautkopf)
Cortinarius semisanguineus (BlutblÀttriger Hautkopf)
Cortinarius stillatitius (Honig Schleimfuß)
Cortinarius subargentatus (Weißer Dickfuß)[Aqua]
Cortinarius traganus (Safranfleischiger Dickfuß)
Cortinarius variecolor (Erdigriechender Schleimkopf)
Cortinarius varius (Ziegelgelber Schleimkopf)
Cortinarius venetus (GrĂŒnfaseriger Raukopf)
Cortinarius violaceus (Dunkelvioletter Dickfuß)
Crucibulum_laeve (Tiegelteuerling)
Cyathipodia corium (Ledrige Lorchel)[Aqua]
Cyathus olla (Topfteuerling)
Cystoderma amianthinum (Amiant Körnchenschirmling)
Daedalea_quercina (Eichenwirrling)
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Rötende Tramete)
Daedaleopsis tricolor (Braunroter BlÀtterwirrling)
Datronia mollis (Großsporige Datronie)
Delicatula_integrella(Weißer Adernnabeling)
Dentipellis fragilis (Zarte Zahnhaut)
Disciotis venosa (Morchelbecherling)
Disciotis_venosa (Morchelbecherling)
Eichleriella deglubens (Dorniger Wachsrindenschwamm)
Encoelia_furfuracea (Kleiiger BĂŒschelbecherling)
Entoloma euchroum (Veilchen ZĂ€rtling)
Entoloma hirtipes (Traniger Glöckling)
Entoloma incanum (BraungrĂŒner ZĂ€rtling)
Entoloma nitidum (Stahlblauer Rötling)
Entoloma rhodopolium (NiedergedrĂŒckter Rötling)
Entoloma sinuatum (Riesenrötling)
Entoloma vernum (FrĂŒhjahrsgiftrötling)
Exidia_glanulosa (Warziger DrĂŒsling)
Exobasidium karstenii (Rosmarinheidenacktbasidie)
Exobasidium rostrupii (Moosbeernacktbasidie)
Exobasidium vaccinii (Preiselbeernacktbasidie)
Flammulina velutipes (Gemeiner SamtfußrĂŒbling)
Fomes_fomentarium (Zunderschwamm)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Rotrandiger Baumschwamm)
Fuligo septica (Gelbe LohblĂŒte)
Fuligo_septica (Gelbe LohblĂŒte)
Galerina marginata (GifthÀubling)
Galerina marginata (GifthÀubling)[Aqua]
Galerina_marginatum (GifthÀubling)
Ganoderma applanatum (Flacher Lackporling)
Geastrum fimbriatum (Gewimperter Erdstern)
Geastrum rufescens (Rotbrauner Erdstern)
Gloeophyllum_odoratum (Fenchelporling)
Gomphidius glutinosus (Kuhmaul)
Gomphus clavatus (Violettes Schweinsohr)
Gymnopilus-penetrans GeflecktblÀtteriger FlÀmmling)
Gynopilus penetrans (GeflecktblÀttriger FlÀmmling([Aqua]
Gyrodon lividus (ErlengrĂŒbling)[Aqua]
Gyromitra ancilis (Scheibenlorchel)
Gyromitra gigas (Riesenlorchel)
Gyromitra infula (BischofsmĂŒtze)
Gyroporus castaneus (Hasenröhrling)[Aqua]
Handkea excipuliformis (Beutel StÀubling)
Handkea utriformis (HasenstÀubling)
Hapalopilus rutilans (Zimtfarbener Weichporling)
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Dunkelscheibiger FĂ€lbling)
Helvella acetabulum (Hochgerippte Becherlorchel)[Aqua]
Helvella confusa und solitaria (Kleine Becherlorchel)[Aqua]
Helvella infula (BischofsmĂŒtze)[Aqua]
Helvella lacunosa (Grubenlorchel)
Helvella solitaria (Kleine Becherlorchel)
Helvella solitaria (Ohrförmige Lorchel)
Helvella_lacunosa_Aqua(Grubenlorchel)
Hemimycena cucullata (Gipsweißer Scheinhelmling)
Hericium erinaceus (Igel Stachelbart)
Heterobasidion annosum (Wurzelschwamm)
Hydnum repandum (Semmelstoppelpilz)
Hydrocybe armillata (GeschmĂŒckter GĂŒrtelfuß)[Aqua]
Hydrocybe erythrina (Rosastieliger Wasserkopf)[Aqua]
Hygrocybe conica (Kegeliger Saftling)
Hygrocybe persistens (Spitzgebuckelter Saftling)
Hygrocybe psittacina (PapageigrĂŒner Saftling([Aqua]
Hygrocybe psittacina (PapageigrĂŒner Saftling)
Hygrophorus camarophyllus (Graubrauner Schneckling)
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Goldzahn Schneckling)
Hygrophorus erubescens (Rasiger Purpur Schneckling)
Hygrophorus marzuolus (MĂ€rz Schneckling)[Aqua]
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Natternstieliger Schneckling)
Hygrophorus speciosus (Orangegelber LĂ€rchen Schneckling)
Hymenochaete tabacina (Tabakbrauner Borstenscheibling)[Aqua]
Hyphoderma mutatum (VerÀnderlicher Rindenpilz)
Hyphodontia alutaria (Ledergelber ZĂ€hnchenrindenpilz)
Hyphodontia aspera (Rauer ZĂ€hnchenrindenpilz)
Hyphodontia nespori (Warziger ZĂ€hnchenrindenpilz)
Hypholoma capnoides (GraublÀttriger Schwefelkopf)
Hypholoma radicosum (Wurzelnder Schwefelkopf)[Aqua]
Hypholoma sublateritium (Ziegelroter Schwefelkopf)
Hypholoma_capnoides (GraublÀttriger Schwefelkopf)
Hypholoma_fasciculare (GrĂŒnblĂ€ttriger Schwefelkopf)
Hypholoma_sublatericium (Ziegelrote Schwefelkopf)
Hypochnicium polonensis (Rauhaariger Membranrindenpilz)
Hypoxylon moravicum (MĂ€hrische Kohlenbeere)
Inocybe cervicolor (Hirschbrauner Risspilz)
Inocybe erubescens (Ziegelroter Risspilz)
Inocybe fastigiata (Kegeliger Risspilz)[Aqua]
Inocybe fuscidula (Braunstieliger Risspilz)
Inocybe picea (Fichten Risspilz([Aqua]
Inocybe rimosa (Kegeliger Risspilz)
Inocybe spec 1 (Risspilze)[Aqua]
Inocybe spec 2 (Risspilze)[Aqua]
Inocybe spec 3 (Risspilze)[Aqua]
Inocybe spec 4 (Risspilze)[Aqua]
Inocybe spec 5 (Risspilze)[Aqua]
Inocybe spec 6 (Risspilze)[Aqua]
Inocybe spec 7 (Risspilze)[Aqua]
Inocybe umbrina (Rundknolliger Risspilz)[Aqua]
Inocybe_geophylla_v-lilacina (Lilaseidiger Risspilz)
Inonotus hispidus (Zottiger Schillerporling)
Junghuhnia nitida (Schönfarbiger Porenschwamm)
Kuehneromyces mutabilis (StockschwÀmmchen)
Laccaria laccata (Rötlicher Farbtrichterling)
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (TrÀnender Saumpilz)
Lactarius blennius (GraugrĂŒner Milchling)
Lactarius blennius (GraugrĂŒner Mlchling)
Lactarius glaucescens (GrĂŒnender Pfeffermilchling)
Lactarius glyciosmus (Blasser Duft Milchling)
Lactarius helvus (Maggipilz)
Lactarius lignyotus (Mohrenkopf Milchling)
Lactarius picinus (Pechschwarzer Milchling)
Lactarius porninsis (LĂ€rchen Milchling)
Lactarius pubescens (Flaumiger Birkenmilchling)
Lactarius rufus (Rotbrauner Milchling)
Lactarius salmonicolor (Lachsreizker)
Lactarius torminosus (Zottiger Birken Milchling)
Lactarius turpis (Olivbrauner Milchling)
Lactarius volemus (MilchbrÀtling)
Lactarius_deterimus (Fichtenreizker)
Lactarius_pubescens (Flaumiger Birkenmilchling)
Lactarius_quietus (Eichenmilchling)
Lactarius_rufus (Rotbrauner Milchling)
Lactarius_vellereus (Wolliger Milchling)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Schwefelporling)
Langermannia gigantea (Riesenbovist)
Leccinum scabrum (Birkenpilz)
Leccinum variicolor (VielverfÀrbender Birkenpilz)
Leccinum versipelle (Birken Rotkappe)
Leccinum versipelle (Heiderotkappe)
Lentinellus cochleatus (AniszÀhling)
Lentinus adhaerens (Harziger SÀgeblÀttling)
Lentinus tigrinus (Getigerter SÀgeblÀttling)
Lentinus_tigrinus (Getigerter SÀgeblÀttling)
Lepiota cristata (Stinkschirmling)
Lepiota_cristata (Stinkschirmling)
Lepista nuda (Violetter Rötelritterling)
Lepista nuda (Violetter Rötelritterling)[Aqua]
Lepista personata (Lilastieliger Rötelritterling)
Leptosporomyces mutabilis (VerÀnderlicher Watteschwamm)
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Goldflockiger Faltenschirmling)[Aqua]
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Knolliger Schleierritterling)
Lycogala epidendrum (Blutmilchpilz)
Lycoperdon echinatum (IgelstÀubling)
Lycoperdon perlatum (FlaschenstÀubling)
Lycoperdon_perlatum (FlaschenstÀubling)
Lycoperdon_pyriforme (BirnenstÀubling)
Lyophyllum ulmarium (Ulmenrasling)[Aqua]
Macrocystidia cucumis (Gurkenschnitzling)
Macrocystidia cucumis (Gurkenschnitzling)[Aqua]
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Zitzenschirmling)
Macrolepiota procera (Parasol)
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Rötender Schirmling)[Aqua]
Macrolepiota rhacodes var. bohemica (Gartenriesenschirmling)
Macrolepiota_mastoidea (Zitzen Riesenschirmpilz)
Marasmius cohaerens (Hornstiel Schwindling)[Aqua]
Marasmius epiphyllus (AderblÀttriger Schwindling)[Aqua]
Marasmius scorodonius (Echter Knoblauchschwindling)
Melanoleuca cognata (FrĂŒhlingsweichritterling)
Melanoleuca graminicola (Kleiner Gras Weichritterling)
Melanoleuca grammopus (Rillstieliger Weichritterling)
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Gemeiner Weichritterling)
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Dunkelfleischiger Weichritterling)
Melanoleuca stridula (Wegrand Weichritterling)
Melanoleuca subalpina (Almen Weichritterling)
Melanoleuca subbrevipes (Weichritterling)
Meripilus giganteus (Riesenporling)
Merulius tremellosus (Gallertfleischiger FĂ€ltling)
Morchella conica (Spitz Morchel)
Morchella esculenta (Speisemorchel)
Morchella gigas (KĂ€ppchen Morchel)
Morchella gigas (KĂ€ppchenmorchel)
Morchella_conica_Aqua(Spitzmorchel)
Mutinus_caninus (Hundsrute)
Mycena haematopus (Großer Blut Helmling)
Mycena rosella (Rosaschneidiger Helmling)[Aqua]
Mycena_galericulata (RosablÀttriger Helmling)
Mycena_zephirus (Rostiger Helmling)
Nyctalis asterophora (StÀubender Zwitterling)
Onygena corvina (Gewöll Hornpilz)[Aqua]
Otidea concinna (Zitronergelber Öhrling)[Aqua]
Otidea onotica (Eselsohr)
Panellus serotinus (Gelbstieliger Muschelseitling)
Panellus stipticus (Bitterer ZwergknÀueling)
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Samtfuß Krempling)
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Samtfußkrempling)
Paxillus involutus (Kahler Krempling)
Paxillus_atrotomentosus (Samtfußkrempling)
Paxina acetabulum (Hochgerippte Becherlorchel)[Aqua]
Peniophora incarnata (Fleischroter Zystidenrindenpilz)
Phaeolepiota aurea (GlimmerschĂŒppling)
Phaeolepiota aurea (Goldfarbener GlimmerschĂŒppling)
Phallus_impudicus (Stinkmorchel)
Phallus_impudicus-Ei (Hexenei einer Stinkmorchel)
Phanerochaete sordida (Cremefarbener Zystidenrindenschwamm)
Phellinus hippophaecola (Sanddorn Feuerschwamm)
Phellinus igniarius (Gemeiner Feuerschwamm)
Phellinus punctatus (Punktförmiger Feuerschwamm)
Phellinus robustus (Eichenfeuerschwamm)
Phellinus tuberculosus (Pflaumenfeuerschwamm)
Phlebia merismodes (Orangeroter Kammpilz)
Phlegmacium_amoenolens_Aqua(Buchenklumpfuß)
Phlegmacium_arguatum_Aqua(Gelbbescheideter Klumpfuß)
Phlegmacium_infractus_Aqua(Bitterer Schleimkopf)
Phlegmacium_spec_Aqua
Phlegmacium_subtriumphans_Aqua(GeschmĂŒckter Schleimkopf)
Phlegmacium_variecolor_Aqua(Erdigriechender Schleimkopf)
Pholiota adiposa (Schmieriger Buchen SchĂŒppling)[Aqua]
Pholiota carbonara (KohlenschĂŒppling)[Aqua]
Pholiota carbonaria (KohlenschĂŒppling)[Aqua]
Pholiota flammans (Feuer SchĂŒppling)
Pholiota flammans (FeuerschĂŒppling)
Pholiota gummosa (Strohblasser SchĂŒppling)
Pholiota lucifera (Fettiger SchĂŒppling)[Aqua]
Pholiota populnea (PappelschĂŒppling)
Pholiota squarrosa (Sparriger SchĂŒppling)
Pholiota_squarrosa (Sparriger SchĂŒppling)
Pholiotina aporos (FrĂŒhlings GlockenschĂŒppling)
Pholiotina aporus (FrĂŒhlings GlockenschĂŒppling)[Aqua]
Phylloporus_rhodoxanthus (Goldblatt)
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Rotfleckender Höckerporenschwamm)
Piptoporus betulinus (Birkenporling)
Pleurotus ostreatus (Austernseitling)
Pleurotus_calyptratus (Beschleierter Seitling)
Pluteus cervinus (Rehbrauner Dachpilz)[Aqua]
Pluteus romellii (Gelbstieliger Dachpilz)
Pluteus roseipes (Rosastieliger Dachpilz)[Aqua]
Pluteus salicinus (GrĂŒnlichgrauer Dachpilz)
Polyporus badius (Schwarzroter Stielporling)
Polyporus brumalis (Winter Stielporling)
Polyporus brumalis (Winterporling)
Polyporus mori (Wabenporling)
Polyporus squamosus (Schuppiger Porling)
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Porphyr Röhrling)
Psathyrella candolleana (Behangener Faserling)[Aqua]
Psathyrella pygmaea (Zwergfaserling)
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Graubrauner MĂŒrbling)
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Graubrauner MĂŒrbling)[Aqua]
Psathyrella_candolleana (Behangener Faserling)
Pseudoclitocybe_cyathiformis (Kaffeebrauner Gabeltrichterling)
Pseudoplectania nigrella (GlÀnzender Schwarzborstling)[Aqua]
Ptychoverpa bohemica (Böhmische Verpel)[Aqua]
Ptychoverpa_bohemica_Aqua(Böhmische Verpel)
Puccinia coronata (Kronenrost)
Puccinia graminis (Getreideschwarzrost)
Puccinia malvacearum (Malvenrost)
Puccinia recondita
Puccinia silvatica
Pycnoporus_cinnabarinus (Nördlicher Zinnoberschwamm)
Ramaria largentii (Orangefarbene Gebirgs Koralle)
Resinicium bicolor (Zweifarbiger Harzzahn)
Rhizina_undulata (Wurzellorchel)
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Butter RosasporrĂŒbling)
Rhodocybe gemina (WĂŒrziger Tellerling)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Gelbfuchsiger Tellerling)
Rhodophyllus clypeatus (FrĂŒhlingsrötling)[Aqua]
Rickenella swartzii (Blaustieliger Heftelnabeling)
Ripartites metrodii (Genabelter Filzkrempling)[Aqua]
Russula aurea (Gold TĂ€ubling)[Aqua]
Russula claroflava (Gelber GraustieltÀubling)
Russula cyanoxantha (FrauentÀubling)
Russula cyanoxantha-cutefracta (Frauen TĂ€ubling)
Russula fellea (Gallen TĂ€ubling)[Aqua]
Russula fragilis (Wechselfarbiger SpeitÀubling)
Russula violeipes (Violettstieliger PfirsichtÀubling)
Russula_cyanoxantha (FrauentÀubling)
Russula_mairei (BuchenspeitÀubling)
Russula_ochroleuca (OckertÀubling)
Russula_queletii (StachelbeertÀubling)
Russula_vesca (SpeisetÀubling)
Russulla rhodopus (Flammstiel TĂ€ubling)
Sarcodon imbricatus (Habichtspilz)
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Österreichischer Kelchbecherling)
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Gemeiner Kelchbecherling)
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Kronenbecherling)
Schizophyllum commune (SpaltblÀttling)
Schizophyllum commune (SpaltblÀttling)[Aqua]
Schizopora paradoxa (VerÀnderlicher Spaltporling)
Scleroderma verrucosum (DĂŒnnschaliger Kartoffelbovist)
Sclerotina tuberosa (Klee Sclerotienbecherling)[Aqua]
Sparassis brevipes (BreitblÀttrige Glucke)
Sparassis laminosa (BreitblÀttrige Glucke)
Sphaerobolus stellatus (Kugelschneller)[Aqua]
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Gefranster Resupinatstacheling)
Steccherinum ochraceum (Ockerrötlicher Resupinatstacheling)
Stereum rugosum (Runzeliger Schichtpilz)
Stereum_subtomentosum (Samtiger Schichtpilz)
Strobilomyces strobilarius (Strubbelkopfröhrling)
Stropharia aeruginosa (GrĂŒnspan TrĂ€uschling)
Stropharia coronilla (Krönchen TrÀuschling)[Aqua]
Stropharia hornemannii (Üppiger TrĂ€uschling)
Stropharia_aeruginosa (GrĂŒnspantrĂ€uschling)
Suillus grevillei (Goldgelber LÀrchen Röhrling)
Suillus viscidus (Grauer LÀrchen Röhrling)
Suillus viscidus (Grauer LÀrchenröhrling)
Suillus_grevillei (Goldröhrling)
Trametes versicolor (Schmetterlingstramete)
Trametes_hirsuta (Striegelige Tramete)
Trechispora vaga (Schwefelgelber Stachelsporrindenpilz)
Tremella mesenterica (Goldgelber Zitterling)
Tremiscus helvelloides (Fleischroter Gallerttrichter)
Tremiscus helvelloides (Rötlicher Gallerttrichter)
Tricholoma joachimii (OlivgrĂŒner Ritterling)
Tricholoma lascivum (Strhblasser Gas Ritterling)
Tricholoma pardinum (Tigerritterling)
Tricholoma pardinum (Tigerritterling)[Aqua]
Tricholoma pardolatum (Tiger Ritterling)
Tricholoma pardolatum (Tigerritterling)
Tricholoma pseudonictitans (Blassfleischiger Fichtenritterling)
Tricholoma sulphureum (Schwefelritterling)
Tricholoma sulphureum (Schwefelritterling)[Aqua]
Tricholoma terreum (Erdritterling)[Aqua]
Tricholomopsis decora (Olivgelber Holzritterling)
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Purpurfilziger Holzritterling)
Tubaria conspersa (Flockiger Trompetenschnitzling)[Aqua]
Tubaria furfuracea (Gemeiner Trompetenschnitzling)
Tubaria furfuracea (Gemeiner Trompetenschnitzling)[Aqua]
Tubaria_furfuracea (Gemeiner Trompetenschnitzling)
Tubulifera arachnoidea
Tylopilus felleus (Gallen Röhrling)
Tylopilus felleus (Gallenröhrling)
Uromyces pisi (Erbsenrost)
Ustilago maydis (Maisbeulenbrand)
Verpa bohemica (Böhmische Verpel)
Verpa conica (Fingerhutverpel)
Verpa digitaliformis (Fingerhut Verpel)[Aqua]
Volvariella murinella (Mausgrauer Scheidling)[Aqua]
Volvariella surrecta (Parasitischer Scheidling)
Xerocomus badius (Maronen Röhrling)
Xerocomus badius (Maronenröhrling)
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Rotfuß Röhrling)
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Rotfußröhrling)
Xerocomus parasiticus (Schmarotzer Röhrling)[Aqua]
Xerocomus rubellus (Blutroter Röhrling)[Aqua]
Xerocomus_badius (Maronenröhrling)
Xerocomus_pruinatus (SStattlicher Rotfußröhrling)
Xerula_radicata (Schleimiger WurzelrĂŒbling)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Geweihförmige Holzkeule)
Xylaria polymorpha (Vielgestaltige Holzkeule)
Xylobolus frustulatus (Gemeiner Mosaikschichtpilz)